PLAYLISTS for SATURDAY 04/18/2015 – ALL JAZZ RADIO Cape Town, South Africa

All Jazz Radio Logo Face Book1PlaylistsPlease remember should any of our programs be missed we do repeat our broadcasts, eg. Today’s programs are repeated tomorrow evening from 18:00 and the previous days programs are repeated at 2am the following morning. Please see the daily program schedule on our website. We stream live from the Central African Time Zone, join us daily at 10am C. A. T. daily. Please note too that Central European Time is one hour behind Central African Time and GMT is 2 hours behind.

SATURDAY

10:00 – 14:00 THE NO NAME BRAND SHOW

Compiled & produced by AJR Staff in Cape Town, SA

(Mainstream, Vocal, Contemporary Smooth, Fusion, Funk & Soul Jazz)

HOUR 1

Dave Reynolds – Hands in the Sand – The Light of Day – SAFRO

Andreas Loven – Brudemarsj (Featuring Buddy Wells) – Nangijala (Featuring Buddy Wells) – SAFRO/Norway

Dino Miranda – Deusa Eu Te Quero Aqui – Deusa Eu Te Quero Aqui single – AFRO Mozambique

Frank Paco’s Art Emsemble – Niketche – Buyanini – AFRO Mozambique

Hilton Schilder – Rebirth – Rebirth – SAFRO

Off The Wall – Spying On Motion – Off The Wall – SAFRO

Dominic Egli’s Plurism Feat Faya Faku – Between Pride and Dignity (for Doudou N’Diaye Rose) – Fufu Tryout – SAFRO/Italy

Mike Del Ferro – Goema on Saturday – The Johannesburg Sessions – SAFRO Netherlands

Carlo Mombelli – Buzzycle – Stories – SAFRO

Feya Faku + The Spirit Jazz Orchestra – Zion – Feya Faku + The Spirit Jazz Orchestra Live – SAFRO

HOUR 2

11:00:05 – Shane Cooper – The Herdsman – Oscillations – SAFRO

Winston Mankunku Ngozi – Khanya (Rise And Shine) – Molo Africa – SAFRO

Thandi Ntuli – Love Remembers – The Offering – SAFRO

Jovan Alexandre – Red Blues – Collective Consciousness – USA

Paul Hanmer McCoy Mrubata – Processional Waltz – The Boswil Concert – SAFRO

Bheki Mseleku – Vukani (Wake Up) – Timelessness – SAFRO

Kyle Nasser – Shadow Army – Restive Soul – USA

HOUR 3

Allan Kwela – Past, Present & Future – The Broken Strings of Allen Kwela – SAFRO

Darius Brubeck – Blue Rondo Al La Turk – Philharmonic Jazz – SAFRO USA

Hugh Masekela and Larry Willis – Old Folks – Friends CD 3 – SAFRO USA

Kevin Davidson – Ntyilo Ntyilo – Our Land, Our Music – SAFRO

Jack Van Poll, Hein van de Geyn, Joe LaBarbera – Lakutshon’ ilanga – Live In Cape Town – SAFRO Netherlands

Paul Du Preez – Head Reach – Gift Of Speech – SAFRO

Estelle Kokot – Last Fullmoon of Summer – The Sound of You – SAFRO UK

HOUR 4

Nishlyn Ramanna – Hymn To Him – A Thought – SAFRO

Shepherd – Black Star, Unsung Hero – Dream State – SAFRO

Offshore – Stuck On Take-Outs – Incident – SAFRO

Dee Daniels – All the Way – Intimate Conversations – USA

Eghard Volschenk – In Your Own Sweet Way – Mantra For Chandra – SAFRO

Eyal Vilner – Lush Life – Almost Sunrise – USA

Melanie Scholtz – Invincible – Connected – SAFRO

José James – What a Little Moonlight Can Do – Yesterday I Had The Blues – USA

14:00 – 16:00 COOKING JAZZ

Compiled & produced by AJR Staff in Cape Town, SA

(Contemporary, Mainstream, Nostalgic, Pop Jazz)

HOUR 1

Deodato – Prelude To Afternoon Of A Faun – Prelude (Preludes & Rhapsodies [2001]) – USA

Vijay Iyer Trio – Mystery Woman – Break Stuff – USA

Curtis Nowosad – A Casual Test – Dialectics – USA

Charles Ruggiero – Little Green Men – Boom Bang, Boom Bang! – USA

Kevin Stout, Brian Booth, – Weeping Rock – Color Country – USA

Robert Moore – I Want a Little Girl – Outta My Soul – USA

Hailey Niswanger – 03 Say What It Is – PDX Soul – USA

Off The Wall – Dune Seven – Off The Wall – SAFRO

Etienne Charles – The Folks – Creole Soul – USA

Glen Ackerman – Hellothere – Glenious Alien Landscape – USA

Joe McBride – Like A Star – Lookin’ For A Change – USA

HOUR 2

Dana Landry Quartet – Almost Like Being In Love – Standard Elevation – USA

Robert Kennedy Trio – Upper Market – Big Shoes – USA

Lu Olutosin with Antonio Ciacca Quintet – Sweet Lou’s Blues (Sweet Lou) – Sweet Lou’s Blues (with Antonio Ciacca Quintet) – USA

Art Lillard’s Heavenly Big Band – Evidence/Just You, Just Me – Certain Relationships – USA

Harold Mabern – 09 Portrait of Jennie – Afro Blues – USA

Stockton Helbing – On West 4th Street Suite Movement V: On West 4th Street – Patina – USA

Mike Del Ferro – Ibusise – The Johannesburg Sessions – SAFRO Netherlands

Keri Johnsrud – 06 Here I Am – This Side Of Morning – USA

Go feat Stomu Yamashta – Beauty – Go Too – USA

Artvark Saxophone Quartet – Crocodile Tears – Bluestories – Netherlands

King Bee – Fez – King Bee – UK

Shpongle – shpongleyes – tales of the inexplicable (19/02/2012 12:13:20) – INTERNATIONAL

16:00 – 18:00 THE KIBBY FACTOR

Compiled, presented & produced by Eccentric Wunderkind Guitarist James “Acid Robot” Kibby in Cape Town, SA

(Acid, Avant Garde, Electronic Jazz, Blues)

HOUR 1

Robert Plant – Poor Howard – Lullaby And… The Ceaseless Roar – INTERNATIONAL

Robert Randolph + The Family Band feat Carlos Santana – Brand New Wayo – Lickety Split – BLUES

Led Bib – Moth Dilemma – Bring Your Own – BLUES

Led Bib – Service Stop Saviour – Bring Your Own – BLUES

Dean Brown – The Clave Groove – Here – INTERNATIONAL

Larry Young – The Moontrane – The Blue Note Years Vol 5- The Avant Garde [Disc 1] – INTERNATIONAL

Troyka – Dropsy – Moxxy – INTERNATIONAL

Troyka – Oedipus – Moxxy – INTERNATIONAL

Palle Mikkelborg/Paolo Vinaccia/Ståle Storløkken/Terje R – Investigation [Instrumental][Live] – Crime Scene – INTERNATIONAL

Younger Brother – Ribbon on a Branch – The Last Days of Gravity – INTERNATIONAL

Younger Brother – Psychic Gibbon – The Last Days of Gravity – INTERNATIONAL

HOUR 2

Shpongle – turn up the silence – nothing lasts (19/02/2012 12:44:46) – INTERNATIONAL

Guillaume Perret/Médéric Collignon/The Electric Epic – Thème Pour Le Rivage Des Morts – Guillaume Perret & The Electric Epic – INTERNATIONAL

Max.Bab – Tricycle – Laws Of Motion – INTERNATIONAL

Afrikaaps – 5 Kom Khoisan – Afrikaaps – SAFRO

Benguela – Cumulo Nimbus – Black South Easter – SAFRO

Closet Snare – Heavy Weather – Live At the Armchair Theatre – SAFRO

Abdullah Ibrahim (Dollar Brand) – Calypso Minor – Sotho Blue – SAFRO USA

FRIDAYS SHOWS (Repeats)

02:00 – 05:00 THE JAZZ RENDEZVOUS RADIO PINOTAGE & COFFEE STOKVEL CLUB

Compiled & produced by AJR Staff in Cape Town, SA

(A mixed genres show of the latest International and SAFRO album releases from the global village)

HOUR 1

Andreas Loven – Ekhaya (Featuring Buddy Wells) – Nangijala (Featuring Buddy Wells) – SAFRO/Norway

Amanda Cohen – Tennesee Waltz – A New Standard Master – USA

Harold Mabern – 06 I’ll Take Romance – Afro Blues – USA

Dominic Egli’s Plurism Feat Faya Faku – Between Pride and Dignity (for Doudou N’Diaye Rose) – Fufu Tryout – SAFRO/Italy

Hilton Schilder – The Art of Flying – Rebirth – SAFRO

David Berkman – No Blues No Really No Blues – Old and New Friends – USA

Gene Ess – Blues For Ryo – Eternal Monomyth – USA

Sipho Kunene – Wilton, Stix & Joe – Jabulani – USA/SAFRO

Hailey Niswanger – 02 Skytime – PDX Soul – USA

Kevin Stout, Brian Booth, – Anne of Coral Canyon – Color Country – USA

Uri Caine – Humphrey Pass My Way – Bedrock 3 – USA

HOUR 2

Cathy Walkup – Farewell Ms. Moseka – The Secret of the Song – USA

Steve Johns – So You Say – Family – USA

Rachel Caswell – I Fall In Love Too Easily – All I KNow – USA

Larry Coreyell – 06 2011 East – Heavy Feel – USA

Rich Halley 4 – Working the Interstices – Creating Structure – USA

Aki Takase, Alexander von Schlippenbach – Serene – So Long, Eric! Homage to Eric Dolphy – Japan/Germany

Etienne Charles – Midnight – Creole Soul – USA

Joe McBride – The Scientist – Lookin’ For A Change – USA

Marion Meadows – Mother Earth – Soul Traveler – USA

Keri Johnsrud – 04 Everything’s Okay – This Side Of Morning – USA

Stockton Helbing – Handprints – Patina – USA

Palty, Adler, Porter, Prene, Pellitteri – The Swimmer – Arty Facts – USA

HOUR 3

Eliane Elias – 05 Some Enchanted Place – Made In Brazil – Brazil

Bänz Oester + The Rainmakers – Eucalypso – Playing at the Bird’s Eye – SAFRO Switzerland

Artvark Saxophone Quartet – From the Cold Into the Dark – Bluestories – Netherlands

Frank Paco’s Art Emsemble – Uncommon Air – Buyanini – AFRO Mozambique

Jason Miles + Ingrid Jansen – 06_Ferrari – Kind of new – USA

George Anderson – HERBIE – Cape Town To London – UK/SAFRO

Paula Atherton – Remember When – Ear Candy – USA

Dave Reynolds – Winter Sun – The Light of Day – SAFRO

Neil Gonsalves – A Thousand Hills – North Facing – SAFRO

Al Jarreau – Bring Me Joy – Smooth Jazz Hits: The Ultimate Collection – USA

05:00 – 06:00 THE EUROJAZZ FRONTIER

Compiled, presented & produced by Peter Slavid in London, UK

(Euro Jazz – Old & New)

HOUR 1

Preview of the Cheltenham Jazz Festival

Interview with Tony Dudley-Evans, Festival Programme Advisor

Sun Ra – In the Orbit of Ra (strut)

Julian Arguelles – Circularity (camjazz)

Samuel Blaser – Spring Rain (whirlwind)

Alexander Hawkins – Song Singular (Babel)

Sylvain Darrifourcq – download

Jonathan Silk – download

Phronesis – Life to Everything (Edition)

Gogo Penguin – Fanfares (Godwana)

06:00 – 08:00 THE LATIN SIDE

Compiled, presented & produced by Rudy Nadler-Nir in Cape Town, SA

(Latin & World Jazz)

HOUR 1

Dusko Goykovich – Menina Moca – Bossa Nova Around the World – LATIN

Silveira, Jussara – Lá Vem a Baiana – Putumayo Presents Samba Bossa Nova – INTERNATIONAL

Ana Caram – O Pato – Bossa Nova – INTERNATIONAL

Toots Thielemans – Samba de Orfeu – The Brasil Project, Vol. 2 – INTERNATIONAL

Tom Jobim + Joe Henderson – No More Blues – Antonio Carlos Jobim and Friends – INTERNATIONAL

Tania Maria – Triste – Very Best Of Tania Maria – INTERNATIONAL

Dave Brubeck Quartet – Take Five – Time Out – USA

Tito Puente – Take 5 – The Best Of Jazz Fusion – INTERNATIONAL

Tamba Trio – Imagem – Tamba Trio Classics Disc 2 – INTERNATIONAL

Tania Libertad – Anda Mareado – Women Of Latin America (Putumayo Presents) – INTERNATIONAL

Susannah McCorkle – The day we said goodbye – Sabia – INTERNATIONAL

Sting – Windmills of Your Mind – Sting – INTERNATIONAL

Stan Getz, Luiz Bonfá, Antõnio Carlos Jobim – O Morro Nao Tem Vez (Favela) – The Girl From Ipanema: The Antonio Carlos Jobim Songbook – INTERNATIONAL

Alberto Beltran y su Conjunto Tipico – Caña Brava – Putumayo Presents Republica Dominicana – INTERNATIONAL

Alfredo Polonia – Lo Que Le Pasó A Juan – Putumayo Presents Republica Dominicana – INTERNATIONAL

HOUR 2

Putumayo Summer Party Sampler – Batoumambe – Summer Party Sampler – INTERNATIONAL

Sergio Lara + Joe Reyes – Dulce Libertad – Gypsy Passion: New Flamenco – INTERNATIONAL

Sarah Vaughan – Sarah Vaughan – I Love Brazil [Bonus Tracks] – INTERNATIONAL

Rubén González – Tres Lindas Cubanas – Introducing… Rubén González – INTERNATIONAL

Rick Udler – Tio Samba – Rhythm & Romance – INTERNATIONAL

Rosemary Clooney – I Concentrate on You – Brazil – INTERNATIONAL

Rona Kenan – The Windmills of Your Mind – First – INTERNATIONAL

Paula Morelenbaum – Voce Nao Sabe Amar – Telecoteco – INTERNATIONAL

Ribeiro, Rita – Banho Cheiroso – Putumayo Presents Samba Bossa Nova – INTERNATIONAL

Raúl Paz – Mulata – Jazzadelic 03.5 High Fidelic Vibes – INTERNATIONAL

Ramon Cordero – Nuestros Lazos – Putumayo Presents Republica Dominicana – INTERNATIONAL

Pedro Luis Ferrer featuring Lena Ferrer – Ay, Mi Vidira – Putumayo Presents Cafe Cubano – INTERNATIONAL

Pascalito – Tango De Non Retour – Neostalgia – INTERNATIONAL

Parvarim – Matok ha tapuach – Collection – INTERNATIONAL

Gal Costa – Trem Das Onze – The Girl From Ipanema – INTERNATIONAL

08:00 – 10:00 FRIDAY FAAJI

Compiled, presented & produced by University professor from Nigeria Dr. Kolade Arogundade from Cape Town, SA

(Afro Jazz, Afro Beat, Afro Fusion)

HOUR 1

Jimmy Dludlu – The Man Who Lost His Shadow – Live CD 1 – AFRO Mozambique

Mulatu Astatke – Assosa Derache (Mulatu Astatke) – Serthes of Ethiopea – AFRO Ethiopia

Lionel Loueke – Bayyinah – Heritage – AFRO Benin

George Lee – Africa – Networking – AFRO Ghana

Franco + T.P.O.K. Jazz – Liberté – Francophonic Disc 2 – AFRO Congo

Kokolo Afrobeat Orchestra – Donkey – Contemporary Afro Beat – AFRICA

HOUR 2

Manu Dibango – Oh Oh – Manu Dibango – AFRO/SAFRO

Papa Wemba/Viva La Musica/Wemba, Papa Et Viva La Musica – Zonga Zonga – African Pearls: Rumba Rock Congo 70 Disc 1 – AFRO Congo

Fela Kuti – Sorrow Tears & Blood – The Best Best Of Fela Kuti [Disc 1] – AFRICA

Kokolo Afrobeat Orchestra – Donkey – Contemporary Afro Beat – AFRICA

Hassan ‘adas – Moribum – Look Now – AFRO Mozambique

Tabu Ley Rochereau/Tabuley Rochereau – Maze – African Pearls: Rumba Rock Congo 70 Disc 2 – AFRO Congo

WEDNESDAYS SHOWS (Repeats)

02:00 – 03:00 THE JAZZ RENDEZVOUS RADIO PINOTAGE & COFFEE STOKVEL CLUB

Compiled & produced by AJR Staff in Cape Town, SA

(A mixed genres show of the latest International and SAFRO album releases from the global village)

HOUR 1

Gene Ess – Mono-No Aware (Transience Of Things) – Eternal Monomyth – USA

Gil Evans Project & Ryan Truesdell – Sunday Drivin’ – Lines of Color: Live at Jazz Standard – USA

Gene Ess – Forsaken Island – Eternal Monomyth – USA

Hailey Niswanger – 01 I’m Gone – PDX Soul – USA

Sipho Kunene – Wilton, Stix & Joe – Jabulani – USA/SAFRO

David Berkman – Up Jumped Ming – Old and New Friends – USA

Vijay Iyer Trio – Hood – Break Stuff – USA

Uri Caine – Lobby Daze – Bedrock 3 – USA

Cathy Walkup – Dave Don’t Mind the Rain – The Secret of the Song – USA

Rachel Caswell – De-Dah – All I KNow – USA

03:00 – 03:15 LIVE JASSMAN BLOG

(Latest jazz news from Jo’burg surrounds and maybe even further afield by Editor Brian Hough)

Weekly chat with the editor of email newsletter The Jazzman covering the jazz beat in Gauteng and other interesting places in the global village from Jo’burg South Africa

03:15 – 05:00 THE JAZZ RENDEZVOUS RADIO PINOTAGE & COFFEE STOKVEL CLUB

Compiled & produced by AJR Staff in Cape Town, SA

(A mixed genres show of the latest International and SAFRO album releases from the global village)

HOUR 2

Special Guest Cape Pianist, Band Leader and Composer Hilton Schilder and Film Maker and Record Produser Callam MacNaulghton discssing Hiltons new album Rebirth

Hilton Schilder – Tesna Part 5 – Rebirth – SAFRO

Hilton Schilder – Tesna Part 15 – Rebirth – SAFRO

Hilton Schilder – The Art of Flying – Rebirth – SAFRO

Hilton Schilder – Birsigstrasse 90 – Rebirth – SAFRO

Ted Kooshian – Get Smart – Clowns Will Be Arriving – USA

Allan Harris – Love’s the Key – Black Bar Jukebox – USA

HOUR 3

Benjamin Jephta Quintet – Hymn for Ada – Homecoming – SAFRO

Bänz Oester + The Rainmakers – Wie Di Graue Näbel Schlyche – Playing at the Bird’s Eye – SAFRO Switzerland

Gus Poonan – My African Heartbeat – Gus Poonan with Shaggy Scheepers My African Heartbeat – SAFRO

Frank Paco’s Art Emsemble – Muri’s Path – Buyanini – AFRO Mozambique

Dave Reynolds – Taxi Language – The Light of Day – SAFRO

Lana Crowster – TWO – Seasons – SAFRO

Franco + T.P.O.K. Jazz – Tozonga Na Nganga Wana – Francophonic Disc 1 – AFRO Congo

Dino Miranda – Deusa Eu Te Quero Aqui – Deusa Eu Te Quero Aqui single – AFRO Mozambique

Wouter Kllerman + Ricky Keji – Crystal Moon – Winds of Smasara – SAFRO

N2 – Along The N2 – The Journey – SAFRO

05:00 – 06:00 THE LATIN PERSPECTIVE

Compiled, presented & produced by Tony Vasquez in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

(Afro-Cuban, Latin Jazz)

HOUR 1

Eliane Elias – 01 Brasil (Aquarela Do Brasil) – Made In Brazil – Brazil

Al Jarreau + The Metropole Orkest – Agua De Beber – Al Jarreau & The Metropole Orkest: Live – USA

Tina Schouw – Waters of March – Bleed – SAFRO

Richard Ceasar – Wave – Live at the Leopard Lounge – SAFRO

Herbie Mann – Vugimito – Live in Africa African Mann – SAFRO USA

Kani Naidoo – Verao do Amor – Coconut Groove – SAFRO

Jaco Maria – Verao – Life Again – AFRO Mozambique

Errol Dyers – Samba Ja – The Best Of Errol Dyers – SAFRO

Mike Longo – Tico Tico – Step On It – INTERNATIONAL

Alison Dewar – Desafinado – Natural – SAFRO UK

Louie Cruz Beltran – Rumba Chula – Paint The Rhythm – INTERNATIONAL

06:00 – 08:00 THE MIDWEEK JAZZ MELANGE

Compiled, presented & produced by Ndoxy Hadebe in Cape Town, SA

(Afro Jazz, Afro Soul, World Jazz)

HOUR 1

Africa O’ye – Duncan Blue Note – Moment Of Truth – SAFRO

Allou April – Just My Imagination – Bringing Joy – SAFRO

Concord Nkabinde – Calypsoweto – Live In Jo’burg, South Africa – SAFRO

The Flashes – Mme Matsoale – Miriam Makeba on 78rpm – USA

The Skylarks – Dibanani Mawethu – Miriam Makeba on 78rpm – USA

The Sunbeams – Africa – Miriam Makeba on 78rpm – USA

Miriam Makeba – Pass Office Special – Miriam Makeba on 78rpm – USA

Hailey Niswanger – 07 Look Out – PDX Soul – USA

Tamikrest – Imanin Bas Zihoun – Chatma – AFRO Mali

Jimmy Dludlu, Alvin Dyers and Richatd Caesar – Yakhal Nkomo – A Moment In Cape Town – SAFRO

Winston Mankunku Ngozi – Let Go – Molo Africa – SAFRO

Zelda Benjamin – The Gentle Rain – There Will Never Be Another You – SAFRO

HOUR 2

Victor Ntoni – Lala Sana – Heritage – SAFRO

15:07:53 – Nicky Schrire – Seliyana – Space and Time – SAFRO UK

Magnus Lindgren – Barcelona – Souls – Sweden

Lwanda Gogwana Songbook – Jam For Mose Molelekwa – Chaper 1 – SAFRO

Darius Brubeck – Mamazala – Tugela Rail and Other Tracks – SAFRO USA

1Heshoo Beshoo – Armitage Road – Armitage Road – SAFRO

Blues Ntaka – Stay As Sweet As You Are – Happy Times To You – SAFRO

Sathima Bea Benjamin – I’ll Be Seeing You – Cape Town Love – SAFRO

08:00 – 10:00 JAZZ, BEYOND

Compiled, presented & produced by Brian Currin in Cape Town, SA

(Progressive Contemporary and Avant Garde Jazz)

HOUR 1

Frank Zappa – G-Spot Tornado – Jazz From Hell – INTERNATIONAL

Miles Davis – Miles Runs The Voodoo Down (Single Edit) – Bitches Brew Disc 2 [2010] bonus – INTERNATIONAL

Greatest Show On Earth – Magic Woman Touch – The Going’s Easy – INTERNATIONAL

Gong (aka Pierre Moerlen’s Gong) feat Allan Holdsworth – Expresso – Gazeuse! (aka Expresso) – INTERNATIONAL

Camel – Your Love Is Stranger Than Mine – I Can See Your House From Here – INTERNATIONAL

Herbie Mann – Chain Of Fools – Memphis Underground – USA

Mahavishnu Orchestra – Meeting Of The Spirits – The Inner Mounting Flame – INTERNATIONAL

Steve Hillage – Lunar Musick Suite – L – INTERNATIONAL

The Tony Williams Lifetime – Emergency – Emergency! – INTERNATIONAL

George Duke – Psychosomatic Dung – Faces In Reflection – INTERNATIONAL

HOUR 2

Santana – Stone Flower – Caravanserai – INTERNATIONAL

Allan Holdsworth Band – Metal Fatigue – Metal Fatigue – INTERNATIONAL

King Crimson – Ladies Of The Road – Islands – INTERNATIONAL

John Coltrane – Witches Pit – Dakar – INTERNATIONAL

Herbie Hancock – Watermelon Man – The Best Latin Jazz [Disc 2] – INTERNATIONAL

Grover Washington Jr. – Strawberry Moon – More Smooth Jazz On A Summer’s Day CD 2 – USA

Dave Brubeck Quartet – Blue Rondo A La Turk – Time Out – USA

Jazz Crusaders – All Along the Watchtower – Soul Axess Featuring Wayne Henderson – USA17:51:15 – Gong – You Never Blow Your Trip Forever – You (Radio Gnome Invisible, Pt. 3) – INTERNATIONAL

 

Leave a Comment

Filed under Playlists for all Shows

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *