PLAYLISTS for MONDAY 03/10/2015 – ALL JAZZ RADIO Cape Town, South Africa

All Jazz Radio Logo Face Book1PlaylistsPlease remember should any of our programs be missed we do repeat our broadcasts, eg. Today’s programs are repeated tomorrow evening from 18:00 and the previous days programs are repeated at 2am the following morning. Please see the daily program schedule on our website. We stream live from the Central African Time Zone, join us daily at 10am C. A. T. daily. Please note too that Central European Time is one hour behind Central African Time and GMT is 2 hours behind.

 

MONDAY

10:00 to 13:00- THE JAZZ RENDEZVOUS RADIO PINOTAGE & COFFEE STOKVEL CLUB

Compiled & produced by AJR Staff in Cape Town, SA

(A mixed genres show of the latest International and SAFRO album releases from the global village)

Hour 1

Donna Lewis – Brand New Day – Brand New Day – USA

Silvio Canargiu Quartet – foggy moments (12 ott 2013) – Progetto Jazz – Destroy the New World Order – Italy

Thom J Lourim – 23 – A Work In Progress – USA

Javier Vercher – Magicians of Sound – Wish You Were Here – Spain

Kevin Eubanks + Stanley Jordan – Nature Boy – Duets – USA

Cynthia Felton – Save Your Love For Me – Save Your Love For Me: Cynthia Felton Sings The Nancy Wilson Classics – USA

Jerry Kalaf – Ambiguity – Welcome To Earth – USA

Moses Jones – Tell Me – This Road Alone – USA

Art Pepper – Red Car – Neon Art: Volume One – USA

Lee Ritenour feat Lary Goldings – July – Rhythm Sessions – USA

Les McCann – Poo Pye McGoochie (And His Friends) – Invitation To Openess – USA

Hour 2

Next Collective – Twice – Cover Art – USA

Barney Wilen and Carolinen De Bendern – 04 Zombizar Reloaded – Moshi Too – France

Patricia Barber – Missing – Smash – USA

Kyle Nasser – For Rick B. – Restive Soul – USA

Alfredo Rodriguez – Quizás, Quizás, Quizás (Perhaps, Perhaps, Perhaps) – The Invasion Parade – Cuba

Trigran Hamasyan – 08 The Apple Orchard in Saghmosavanq – Mockroot – Armenia

Jovan Alexandre – The Formula (For Kahlil Bell) – Collective Consciousness – USA

Steve Turre – Bu – Spiritman – USA

Yelena Eckemoff / Arild Anderson / Billy Hart – Pursuit – Lions Disc 1 – Russia

Hour 3

Michael Wolff + Mike Clark – Stray – Expedition 2 – USA

Rez Abbasi Acoustic Quartet (RAAQ) – There comes a Time (Tony Williams) – Intents and Purposes – Pakistan

Marcus Miller – Xtraordinary – Afrodeezia – USA

Estelle Kokot – My Story – The Sound of You – SAFRO UK

Dan Wilson Mark Huggett Project – A Greener Room (incl drum solo) – Max Roach Park – USA

Alysha Umphress and Jeff Blumenkrantz – You Are Never Away/Ten Minutes Ago – I’ve Been Played: Alysha Umphress swings Jeff Blumenkrantz (320bps) – USA

Colosseum – Backwater Blues – Those Who Are About To Die Salute You – USA

Dave Alvin + Phil Alvin – Southern Flood Blues – Common Ground: Dave & Phil Alvin Play And Sing The Songs Of Big Bill Broonzy – USA

Mitchell Coleman Jnr – Deja Vu – Soul Searching – USA

Frank Paco’s Art Emsemble – Se Voce Ficar. – 2 Songs – AFRO Mozambique

Gus Poonan – Blaugrana Dance with Mzansi – Gus Poonan with Shaggy Scheepers My African Heartbeat – SAFRO

13:00 to 14:00- THE LATIN PERSPECTIVE

Compiled, presented & produced by Tony Vasquez in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

(Afro-Cuban, Latin Jazz)

Hour 1

14:00 to 16:00- TAKE 5 & THEN SOME…..

Compiled, produced & presented by Clifford Graham in Cape Town, SA

(A Mix of Mainstream, Vocal, Contemporary and Smooth jazz)

Hour 1

Dancing Fantasy – Take Five – Dancing Fantasy – USA

Kevin Eubanks + Stanley Jordan – Nature Boy – Duets – USA

Jerry Kalaf – The Jazz Answer – Welcome To Earth – USA

Diana Krall – Desperado – Wallflower – Canada

Lee Ritenour feat John Beasley – Spam-Boo-Limbo – Rhythm Sessions – USA

Rez Abbasi Acoustic Quartet (RAAQ) – Black Market (Joe Zawinul) – Intents and Purposes – Pakistan

Estelle Kokot – Love Dance – The Sound of You – SAFRO UK

Eric Clapton – When Somebody Thinks You’re Wonderful – Clapton – USA

Dire Straits – Badges, Posters, Stickers and T-Shirts – ExtendedancEPlay (aka Twisting By The Pool) US version only – USA

Deodato – Rhapsody In Blue – Deodato 2 (Preludes & Rhapsodies [2001]) – USA

Hour 2

Gus Poonan – Flight Of Fancy – Gus Poonan with Shaggy Scheepers My African Heartbeat – SAFRO

Dave Reynolds – Where the Sky Touches… – The Light of Day – SAFRO

Julia Lamberti – Stardust – Julia Lamberti – SAFRO

Kyle Shepherd – The Painter (For Melissa) – Dream State – SAFRO

McCoy Mrubata – Cape Town Eaze – Brasskap Sessions Vol.2 – SAFRO

Barbora Tellenger – One Note Samba – Live 2012 – SAFRO

Steve Newman, Lee Thomson + Ashish Joshi – Around – Live in Cape Town – SAFRO

Tutu Puoane – Fascinating Rhythm – iLanga – SAFRO Belgium

Universoul Tribe – Misty Cape Town – Universoul Tribe – SAFRO

Wouter Kllerman + Ricky Keji – Remembrance (Greensleeves) – Winds of Smasara – SAFRO

Ebrahim Kalil Shihab – House on a Hill – Gift Of Song – SAFRO

Brigitte Mitchell – Manenburg The Chorale – Manenburg The Chorale – SAFRO Hong Kong

16:00 to 18:00- JAZZ AROUND THE WORLD

Compiled, presented & produced by Wolfgang König in Berlin, Germany

(All genre styles of jazz from around the world)

Hour 1

Stevie Wonder Medley; César López & Havana Ensemble; Andante

Don’t You Worry ‘Bout A Thing; Boney James; The Beat

My Cherie Amour; George Benson; Guitar Man

Superstition; Frank Colón; Latin Wonder

Free; Frank Colón; Latin Wonder

Summer Soft; Frank Colón; Latin Wonder

Don’t You Worry ‘Bout A Thing; Frank Colón; Latin Wonder

Another Star; Frank Colón; Latin Wonder

Isn’t She Lovely; Stanislaw Sojka; Don’t You Cry

Isn’t She Lovely; Sonny Rollins; Easy Living

Have A Talk With God; Sonny Criss; The Joy Of Sax

Hour 2

Sir Duke; Nathan East; Nathan East

Overjoyed; Nathan East; Nathan East

Moments Aren’t Moments; Kevin Eubanks; Face To Face

Pastime Paradise; Ray Barretto; A Jazz Tribute To Stevie Wonder

I Wish; Tuck Andress; A Jazz Tribute To Stevie Wonder

My Cherie Amour; Mongo Santamaria; A Jazz Tribute To Stevie Wonder

Visions / Joy Inside My Tears; Marcus Miller; A Jazz Tribute To Stevie Wonder

Superstition; Ahmad Jamal; A Jazz Tribute To Stevie Wonder

Don’t You Worry ‘Bout A Thing; Roy Ayers; A Jazz Tribute To Stevie Wonder

As; Gene Harris; A Jazz Tribute To Stevie Wonder

You Are The Sunshine Of My Life; Joe Pass; A Jazz Tribute To Stevie Wonder

SUNDAYS SHOWS (Repeats)

18:00 – 22:00 THE ECLECTIC MIX

Compiled & produced by AJR Staff in Cape Town, SA

(Mixed Genre show of Jazz, Blues, Latin and World Jazz)

Compiled & produced by AJR Staff in Cape Town, SA

HOUR 1

The Rippingtons feat Russ Freeman – Led Here By An Eagle – Topaz – INTERNATIONAL

Hiroshima – Midnight Sun – Little Tokyo – USA

Saltman Knowles – Shesh – Yesterday’s Man – USA

Claire Daly – Ol’ Devil Moon – Heaven Help Us All – UK

Tina Schouw – The Guardian and the Keeper of the Flame – Bleed – SAFRO

MJ 9 – Utopian Sunset – Boogie Man – SAFRO

Peter Auret – Turn The Tide – Turn The Tide – SAFRO

Eghard Volschenk – What’s New – Mantra For Chandra – SAFRO

Roseanna Vitro – Only Child – Thoughts Of Bill Evans – USA

Mel Tormé – I Could Have Told You / Losing My Mind / Deep In A Dream / Goin’ Out Of My Night At The Concord Pavilion CD 1 – USA

Concha Buika + Chucho Valdes – Las Ciudades – El Último Trago – USA

HOUR 2

Jason Miles – What’s Going On? – What’s Going On? Songs of Marvin Gaye – USA

Richard Ceaser – Montuno Daydreams – For The Love Of Latin – SAFRO

Lindiwe Maxolo – Landela Ukonwaba – Time – SAFRO

Tom Browne – Funkin’ For Jamaica – The Best Of Jazz Fusion – INTERNATIONAL

Kevin Clark – Once Upon A Song I Flew – Once Upon A Song I Flew – SAFRO Australia

Titilayo Adedokun – Emi Orun – A Child Again – AFRO Nigeria

Assagai – Dalane – Zimbabwe – SAFRO

Spirits Rejoice – Joy – African Spaces – SAFRO

Cuppuccino + SMP Band – My Love Won’t Fade Away – Come Back Home – SAFRO

Paul Taylor – Remember the Love – Burnin’ – USA

John Russell – What A Difference a Day Made – Ain’t Misbehaving – SAFRO

Mark Murphy – Stolen Moments – North Sea Jazz Sessions Vol 5 – USA

Andrea Lisa – So Sweet (Instrumental) – So Sweet (SAFRO/New Zealand) – SAFRO New Zealand

HOUR 3

Sara Lazarus – Some Of My Best Friends Are The Blues – Give Me The Simple Life – USA

Desley Meyer – Circles – Circles (Single) – SAFRO

Susannah McCorkle – So Danco Samba (I Only Dance T – Sabia – USA

Pat Metheny – Last Train Home – One Quiet Night – USA

Eliana Cuevas – Lamento – Espejo – I USA

The Blue Notes – Angelica – Township Bop – SAFRO

Roberta Gambarini – This Is Always – So In Love – Italy

Leslie K. Smith – Can We Try – All Wound Up – SAFRO France

Feya Faku – A Dream – Hommage – SAFRO

Gabrielle Agachiko – Words – Yes! – Kenya/USA

Brian Simpson – Saturday Cool – It’s All Good – USA

Jimmy Dludlu – Tonota – Tonata – AFRO Mozambique

Clive Sharrock Big Band – The Beat – Waiting For The Money – SAFRO

Jonny Cooper Orchestra with Gloria Bosman, The African M – Meadowlands – Swing Safari – SAFRO

HOUR 4

Baobab Three – Ain’t Misbehavin’ – Skylark – SAFRO

Tony Schilder – A House Is Not A Home – Solo Piano Vol 3 – SAFRO

Renee Olstead – Midnight At The Oasis – Renee Olstead – USA

The Manhattan Transfer – Topsy – Swing – USA

Vince Benedetti Meets Diana Krall – Detroit Blues (Radio Short Version) – Heartdrops – USA

Lawrence Lebo – It’s Not The First Time (Reprise Eclectric) – Don’t Call Her Larry Volume 2 – USA

Frank Sinatra – The Way You Look Tonight – A Fine Romance (The Love Songs) [Disc 1] – USA

Andrew Young – Stranger On The Shore – Live In Vienna – USA

Sherie Julianne – A Ra (feat. Marcos Silva) – 10 Degrees South – USA

Karrin Allyson – The Moon Is A Harsh Mistress – Wild For You – USA

Maurice Gawronsky – Joy Spring – Live At The Mansions On A Summers Day – SAFRO

Alysha Umphress – Two Cents – I’ve Been Played: Alysha Umphress swings Jeff Blumenkrantz (320bps) – USA

Stormy Monday Blues – Reflective Recordings – USA

Ike Moriz – Come Fly With Me – Body & Soul – SAFRO

Sarah Vaughan – Maria – The Roulette Years – USA

Toots Thielemans – Travessia – The Brasil Project, Vol. 2 – Belgium

Ismael GTX Xaba – Steve Biko – My Life After The 9th of Feb – SAFRO

Myrella Nascimento – Marina – Faces – Brazil

22:00 – 24:00 THE JAZZ REP – NOW & THEN

Compiled, presented & produced by Ray Porter in London, UK

(Historic & Nostalgic Jazz)

HOUR 1

Jovan Alexandre – Red Blues, 2015, Collective Consciousness.

Wes Montgomery – Willow Weep For Me, 1965, Smokin In The Half Note.

Kama Ruby – Something Cool, 2015, Rock Dreams In Jazz.

Don Rendell – For Minors Only, 1993, What Am I Here For.

Rod McGaha – Black Flower, 2014, Black Flower Project.

Ryal Vilner Big Band – Straighten Up And Fly Right, 2015, Almost Sunrise.

Eyal Vilner Big Band – It Be Feeling Like The Blues, 2015, Almost Sunrise.

Richie Cole – Things We Did Last Summer, 1982, R Cole Meets A Pepper.

HOUR 2

Clark Terry – Cruisin, 1957, Serenade To A Bus Seat.

David Friesen – Squeeze Me, 1994, Three To Get Ready.

The Pablo All-Stars – Cote D’Azure, 1977, Montreux 77.

Eddie Lockjaw Davis – Three Deuces, 1958, Cookbook Vol 1.

Eddie Lockjaw Davis – The Rev, 1958, Cookbook Vol 2.

Eddie Davis/Johnny Griffin – Funky Fluke, 1982, In Copenhagen

24:00 – 02:00 THE GROOVE MERCHANT

Compiled, presented & produced by Andy Hardy in Ngongotaha, New Zealand

(Groove, Fusion & Funk Jazz)

HOUR 1

Yes Sir – Reuben Wilson from compilation Organ-Ized

Red Clay – Freddie Hubbard from New Colours

The Court – Freddie Hubbard from compilation Super Horns

Love Letters – Joey DeFrancesco from Wonderful! Wonderful!

Wives And Lovers – Eric Alexander Quintet from New York Calling

Is It Wrong To Be Right – Peter Beets from New York Trio Page 3

A Walk – Tineke Postma Quartet from First Avenue

Dancing In Outer Space – Atmosfear 12″ Single

HOUR 2

Extensions – John Patton

Soul Connection – John Patton

The Coaster – John Patton all from Soul Connection

Devon Jean – Rudolph Johnson from Spring Rain

In Pursuit Of The 27th Man – Horace Silver from In Pursuit Of The 27th Man

The Bishop – Walter Bishop Jr from The Walter Bishop Jr Trio

The Phantom – The Lightmen +1 from Energy Control Center

Misty – Jack McDuff from compilation Organ-Ized

Toro – Jim Snidero from Blue Afternoon

FRIDAYS SHOWS (Repeats)

02:00 – 05:00 THE JAZZ RENDEZVOUS RADIO PINOTAGE & COFFEE STOKVEL CLUB

Compiled & produced by AJR Staff in Cape Town, SA

(A mixed genres show of the latest International and SAFRO album releases from the global village)

HOUR 1

Paul Yonemura – Stella By Starlight – Reunion Trios – USA

The Swiss Youth Jazz Orchestra – Simon Smiles (Live) [feat. Randy Brecker & Mike Mainieri] – Future Steps: Live at Jazzaar Festival 2014 (Aarau, Switzerland) – Switzerland

Jack Mouse/Scott Robinson – Shapeshifter – Snakeheads & Ladybugs – USA

Ali Bey – Joe Cool – My Finest Hour – USA

MOPDtK (Mostly Other People Do the Killing) – Flamenco Sketches – Blue – USA

Steve Khan – Never Let Me Go – Subtext(’14) – USA

Thandi Ntuli – Um(thanda)zo – The Offering – SAFRO

Jovan Alexandre – 25.1 – Collective Consciousness – USA

HOUR 2

Adam Birnbaum – Binary – Three Of A Mind – USA

Rod McGaha – Cookout – Rod McGaha The Black Flower Project – USA

Mark de Clive Lewis – The Mission feat. John Robinson – Church – SAFRO

Jarrod Lawson – Spiritual Eyes – Jarrod Lawson – UK

Roseanna Vitro – Love’s Path (Love’s Walk) – Roseanna Vitro Clarity, Music of Clare Fischer – USA

Steve Turre – ‘s Wonderful – Spiritman – USA

Diana Krall – Departure Bay – The Girl in the Other Room – Canada

Delfeayo Marsalis – I Cover the Waterfront – The Last Southern Gentleman – USA

José James – Good Morning Heartache – Yesterday I Had The Blues – USA

Kama Ruby – God Bless the Child – Rock Dreams in Jazz – USA

Hank Marvin – After You’ve Gone – DJango’s Castle – UK

HOUR 3

Tierney Sutton – Body and Soul – Paris Sessions – USA

Jamie Cullum – Good Morning Heartache – Jaimie Cullum Interlude – UK

Janis Carnes – One Morning In May – Hoagy & Me – USA

Allan Harris – Love’s the Key – Black Bar Jukebox – USA

Patricia Barber – The Wind Song – Smash – USA

Marianne Solivan – Ooh, What’cha Doin’ To Me – Spark – USA

Pascal Bokar – Song for My Father – Guitar Balafonics – AFRO Senegal

Nazia Chaudhry – Taking a Chance On Love – Time After – USA

Adam Birnbaum – Rockport Moon – Three Of A Mind – USA

Peter Liu – If I Should Lose You – Bamboo Groove – USA

Jerry Kalaf – Moving On – Jerry Kalaf Welcome To Earth – USA

Lia Pale – Am I A Falcon A Storm Or A Great Song – My Poet’s Love – Austria

Hilda Lamas – Over You – Love Me Alone – USA

Marc Pompe – Ive Got Your Number – Monk’s Dream – USA

Donna Deussen with The Paul Weitz Trio – Waltz For Debby – The Street Where You Live – USA

Tutu Puoane – Change The World – iLanga – SAFRO Belgium

05:00 – 06:00 THE EUROJAZZ FRONTIER

Compiled, presented & produced by Peter Slavid in London, UK

(Euro Jazz – Old & New)

HOUR 1

George Crowley – Rum Paunch – Can of Worms (Whirlwind)

George Crowley – Fleaf – Can of Worms (Whirlwind)

Marius Neset – World Song Pt 2 – Pinball (ACT)

Labfield – Last Passacaglia – Bucket of Songs (Hubro)

Udden/Moreaux – Nico – Belleville Project (Sunnyside)

Udden/Moreaux – MJH – Belleville Project (Sunnyside)

Smiling Organizm – KUKU – Robin Goodie (Whirlwind)

Gilad Atzmon – For Moana – The Whistle Blower (Fanfare Jazz)

06:00 – 08:00 THE LATIN SIDE

Compiled, Presented & Produced by Rudy Nadler-Nir in Cape Town, SA

(Latin & World Jazz)

HOUR 1

Dusko Goykovich – Menina Moça – Putumayo Presents Bossa Nova Around The World – INTERNATIONAL

Govi – Chili On Your Huevos – Cuchama – INTERNATIONAL

Roberto Poveda – Sueño Mamá – Putumayo Presents Latin Lounge – INTERNATIONAL

Sandra Luna – Tango Varon – Jazzadelic 03.6 – INTERNATIONAL

Si*Sé – Mariposa (En Havana) – Putumayo Presents Latin Lounge – INTERNATIONAL

Steve Pouchie – Triste y Alegre (Featuring Charles Alletto) – North By Northeast (Featuring Wilson Chembo Corniel) – USA

Syran Mbenza + Ensemble Rumba Kongo – Beyou Motema – Immortal Franco: Africa’s Unrivalled Guitar Legend – AFRO Congo

Mafalda Arnauth – Bendito Fado, Bendita Gente – Jazzadelic 03.5 High Fidelic Vibes – INTERNATIONAL

Richard Galliano – Verbos Do Amor – Sentimentale – France

Robert Moore – She Lies Herself to Sleep – Outta My Soul – USA

João Gilberto – Eu Vim da Bahia – João Gilberto (Águas de Março) – INTERNATIONAL

Charlie Byrd – Desafinado – Homage To Jobim Live at the Concord Jazz Festival – INTERNATIONAL

Monica Chapman – From Russia With Love – P.S. I Love You – USA

Baden Powell – Saudade Da Bahia – Os Afro Sambas/Vontade – INTERNATIONAL

HOUR 2

Rosemary Clooney – Brazil – Brazil – INTERNATIONAL

Concha Buika + Chucho Valdes – Se Me Hizo Facil – El Último Trago – INTERNATIONAL

Tierney Sutton – Beija Flor – Paris Sessions – USA

Gal Costa – Oração de Mãe Menininha (Prayer of Mother Menininha) – Meu Nome é Gal: The Best of Gal Costa – INTERNATIONAL

Luis Conte – Dance Of The Firefly – En Casa De Luis – INTERNATIONAL

Light in Babylon – Hinech Yafa – Life doesn’t give you space – INTERNATIONAL

Vinicius Toquinho – Samba Da Bencao – The Girl From Ipanema – INTERNATIONAL

Agua de Moringa – Fon-Fon! – Saracoteando – INTERNATIONAL

CT Tango Ensemble Club – Cape Town Tango – CT Tango Ensemble Club – INTERNATIONAL

Gal Costa – Trem Das Onze – The Girl From Ipanema – INTERNATIONAL

08:00 – 10:00 FRIDAY FAAJI

Compiled, presented & produced by University professor from Nigeria Dr. Kolade Arogundade from Cape Town, SA

(Afro Jazz, Afro Beat, Afro Fusion)

HOUR 1

Natalie Cole Feat Arthur Hanlon – Oye Como Va (Medley) – Natalie Cole En Español – INTERNATIONAL

Sipho Mabuse – Hot Stix & All – African Jazzscapes – SAFRO

The Perfect Strange – On My Way (Visiting You At Work) – The Perfect Strange – SAFRO

Andreas Vollenweider – Belladonna – Andreas Vollenweider & Friends 25 Years Live (1982-2007) [Disc 1] – Switzerland

Aneka – Live And Let Die (Rua Do Cosmos Mix) – Bossa N’ Roses – INTERNATIONAL

Anita O’day – Peanut Vendor – The Very Best Of Latin Jazz Disc 1 – INTERNATIONAL

Anne Shelton – Let’s Face The Music And Dance – The Greatest Divas CD 1 – USA

Armik – Casa De Amor – Greatest Hits – Iranian-Armenian

Art Blakey – Blues March – Some Of My Best Friends Ronnie’s Scott 40th Anniversary [Disc 1] – USA

Arturo Sandoval – Tanga – Flight To Freedom – INTERNATIONAL

Astrud Gilberto – All I’ve Got – That Girl from Ipanema – INTERNATIONAL

Astor Piazzolla – Fuga y Misterio – The Soul of Tango, Greatest Hits – CD 2 – INTERNATIONAL

Harry Connick, Jr. – Panama – Chanson Du Vieux Carre – USA

Kevin Mahogany + Tony Lakatos – My Little Brown Book – The Coltrane Hartman Fantasy Vol 1 – INTERNATIONAL

HOUR 2

Harry Connick, Jr. – Ash Wednesday – Chanson Du Vieux Carre – USA

The Caribbean Jazz Project – Turnabout – Birds Of A Feather – INTERNATIONAL

Lisa Kirchner – L’accordéoniste – Charleston For You – INTERNATIONAL

Patricia Barber – Miss Otis Regrets – The Cole Porter Mix – INTERNATIONAL

Julian Bahula – Wind Of Change – Wind Of Change – SAFRO UK

The Moreira Project – Umjita – Citizen of the World Vol 2 – AFRO Mozambique

Klazz Brothers + Cuba Percussion – Carmen Cubana (Bizet, Carmen Suite II, N°2 “Habanera”) – Classic Meets Cuba – INTERNATIONAL

Michael Bublé – You And I – Caught In The Act – INTERNATIONAL

Kurt Elling – Samurai Cowboy – The Gate – INTERNATIONAL

Queen Latifah – I Put A Spell On You – The Dana Owens Album – INTERNATIONAL

Mezzoforte – Summer Dream – Anniversary Edition – INTERNATIONAL

Jamie Cullum – 21st Century Kid – Catching Tales – UK

 

Leave a Comment

Filed under Playlists for all Shows

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *